+1(678) 358-7210 susan.powell@compass.com
Real Estate Professional Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Services
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Videos
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
662.4K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1180 Warner Park CT, Decatur, GA 30033
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,640 SqFt
    1/80 80
    $675,000 $679,900 0.7%

    1180 Warner Park CT, Decatur, GA 30033

    Listed by Compass

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1632 Drew DR NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,387 SqFt
    1/96 96
    $594,900 $594,900

    1632 Drew DR NW, Atlanta, GA 30318

    Listed by Compass

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1955 Vance DR NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    0.31 Acres Lot
    1/53 53
    $500,000 $499,900

    1955 Vance DR NE, Atlanta, GA 30345

    Listed by Compass

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1955 Vance DR NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    3 Beds3 Baths1,775 SqFt
    1/59 59
    $500,000 $499,900

    1955 Vance DR NE, Atlanta, GA 30345

    Listed by Compass

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1174 City Park LN, Decatur, GA 30033
    3 Beds3.5 Baths1,945 SqFt
    1/75 75
    $570,000 $575,000 0.9%

    1174 City Park LN, Decatur, GA 30033

    Listed by Compass

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1155 Millennium Park RD, Decatur, GA 30033
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,275 SqFt
    1/83 83
    $640,000 $649,900 1.5%

    1155 Millennium Park RD, Decatur, GA 30033

    Listed by Compass

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2052 Falls Park WAY, Decatur, GA 30033
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,515 SqFt
    1/104 104
    $670,000 $675,000 0.7%

    2052 Falls Park WAY, Decatur, GA 30033

    Listed by Compass

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2090 Emmet Park LN, Decatur, GA 30033
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,515 SqFt
    1/105 105
    $680,000 $680,000

    2090 Emmet Park LN, Decatur, GA 30033

    Listed by Compass

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1391 Cameron Glen DR, Marietta, GA 30062
    5 Beds4.5 Baths4,415 SqFt
    1/68 68
    $665,000 $675,000 1.5%

    1391 Cameron Glen DR, Marietta, GA 30062

    Listed by Compass

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 738 Province PL SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    3 Beds3.5 Baths1,958 SqFt
    1/90 90
    $535,000 $535,000

    738 Province PL SE, Atlanta, GA 30312

    Listed by Compass

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 113 Joshua Farms LN, Ringgold, GA 30736
    3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $299,900 $299,900

    113 Joshua Farms LN, Ringgold, GA 30736

    Listed by Compass

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2779 Dale Creek DR NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    4 Beds3 Baths1,741 SqFt
    1/51 51
    $389,900 $389,900

    2779 Dale Creek DR NW, Atlanta, GA 30318

    Listed by Compass

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 4676 Jefferson Township LN, Marietta, GA 30066
    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,820 SqFt
    1/81 81
    $860,000 $859,900

    4676 Jefferson Township LN, Marietta, GA 30066

    Listed by Compass

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3781 Vineyards Lake CIR NW #22, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    3 Beds2 Baths1,493 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $369,000 $369,000

    3781 Vineyards Lake CIR NW #22, Kennesaw, GA 30144

    Listed by Keller Williams Rlty, First Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 5179 Miller Woods TRL, Decatur, GA 30035
    6 Beds3 Baths3,904 SqFt
    1/64 64
    $385,000 $375,000 2.7%

    5179 Miller Woods TRL, Decatur, GA 30035

    Listed by Compass

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1620 Dupont Commons DR NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,866 SqFt
    1/56 56
    $810,000 $775,000 4.5%

    1620 Dupont Commons DR NW, Atlanta, GA 30318

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1165 Millennium Park RD, Decatur, GA 30033
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,688 SqFt
    1/78 78
    $657,000 $668,000 1.6%

    1165 Millennium Park RD, Decatur, GA 30033

    Listed by Compass

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3917 Old Atlanta Station DR SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,721 SqFt
    1/66 66
    $450,000 $450,000

    3917 Old Atlanta Station DR SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    Listed by Compass

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2025 Humboldt Park LN, Decatur, GA 30033
    3 Beds3.5 Baths1,945 SqFt
    1/104 104
    $625,000 $625,000

    2025 Humboldt Park LN, Decatur, GA 30033

    Listed by Compass

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 980 Faith AVE SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,776 SqFt
    1/58 58
    $1,075,500 $1,099,900 2.2%

    980 Faith AVE SE, Atlanta, GA 30316

    Listed by Ansley Real Estate| Christie's International Real Estate

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3901 Old Atlanta Station DR SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,646 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $440,000 $435,000 1.1%

    3901 Old Atlanta Station DR SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    Listed by Compass

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1069 Walker DR, Decatur, GA 30030
    3 Beds1 Bath1,216 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $368,000 $349,900 5.2%

    1069 Walker DR, Decatur, GA 30030

    Listed by Harry Norman Realtors

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1955 Pius DR, Ellenwood, GA 30294
    5 Beds3 Baths3,556 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $350,000 $360,000 2.8%

    1955 Pius DR, Ellenwood, GA 30294

    Listed by Compass

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 860 Peachtree ST NE #1008, Atlanta, GA 30308
    1 Bed1 Bath738 SqFt
    1/55 55
    $291,000 $300,000 3.0%

    860 Peachtree ST NE #1008, Atlanta, GA 30308

    Listed by Compass

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultemory-university-logoGeorgia Tech logoWSJ logo
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Services
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
      Videos
Compass

Susan Powell Lic# 267666

+1(678) 358-7210 susan.powell@compass.com

3107 Peachtree Rd NE a1, Atlanta, GA, 3030

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultemory-university-logoGeorgia Tech logoWSJ logo
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Services
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me