ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds3.5 Baths4,430 SqFt1/65 65Active
$699,000
- 4 Beds3.5 Baths2,660 SqFt1/92 92Active
$485,000
- 4 Beds3.5 Baths2,721 SqFt1/85 85Active
$724,900
- 1 Bed1 Bath632 SqFt1/49 49Active
$3,100
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,450,000
$1,400,000
3.6%1500 Eversedge DR, Alpharetta, GA 30009
Listed by Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

$1,400,000
$1,515,000
7.6%1065 Peachtree ST NE #3703, Atlanta, GA 30309
Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

$1,365,000
$1,490,000
8.4%2774 Ashford RD NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY-PTREE RD

$1,340,000
$1,450,000
7.6%812 Stratford RD, Avondale Estates, GA 30002
Listed by Compass

$1,250,000
$1,349,000
7.3%1865 Butlers LN, Decatur, GA 30033
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$1,205,000
$1,225,000
1.6%4969 Northland DR, Atlanta, GA 30342
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY-PTREE RD

$1,175,000
$1,175,000
408 Woodhaven DR, Decatur, GA 30030
Listed by Compass

$1,149,000
$1,200,000
4.3%750 Crest Valley DR NW, Sandy Springs, GA 30327
Listed by Compass

$1,075,500
$1,099,900
2.2%980 Faith AVE SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
Listed by Ansley Real Estate| Christie's International Real Estate

$1,070,000
$1,125,000
4.9%2880 Alpine RD NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
Listed by Compass

$1,060,000
$950,000
11.6%1075 Bream DR, Milton, GA 30004
Listed by Keller Williams North Atlanta

$1,000,000
$1,000,000
812 Stratford RD, Avondale Estates, GA 30002
Listed by Compass

$975,000
$875,000
11.4%8 Coventry Close, Avondale Estates, GA 30002
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

$975,000
$975,000
650 Vinings Estates DR SE, Mableton, GA 30126
Listed by Atlanta Communities

$970,000
$954,000
1.7%720 Quarterpath LN, Milton, GA 30004
Listed by Compass

$935,000
$925,000
1.1%245 Forrest Lake DR, Atlanta, GA 30327
Listed by Compass

$925,000
$950,000
2.6%986 Wylie ST SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
Listed by Compass Georgia, LLC

$890,000
$990,000
10.1%165 2nd ST, Fayetteville, GA 30214
Listed by Compass

$885,500
$750,000
18.1%1294 Thomas RD, Decatur, GA 30030
Listed by Bolst, Inc.

$880,000
$849,000
3.7%720 Quarterpath LN, Milton, GA 30004

$860,000
$845,000
1.8%1243 Williamswood Pointe, Decatur, GA 30033
Listed by Compass

$860,000
$859,900
4676 Jefferson Township LN, Marietta, GA 30066
Listed by Compass

$837,777
$875,000
4.3%13325 Bishops CT, Roswell, GA 30075
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY-PTREE RD

$835,000
$814,000
2.6%2680 Knox ST NE, Atlanta, GA 30317
Listed by Keller Knapp, Inc.

$825,000
$825,000
1205 Whitehall Pointe, Dunwoody, GA 30338
Listed by Harry Norman Realtors

$810,000
$775,000
4.5%1620 Dupont Commons DR NW, Atlanta, GA 30318

$775,000
$775,000
747 Kirkwood AVE SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
Listed by Compass

$769,000
$769,000
212 Cedarhurst DR, Canton, GA 30115

$764,900
$764,900
495 Burroughs ST SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$750,000
$750,000
3178 Old Rockbridge RD, Avondale Estates, GA 30002
Listed by Compass

$737,500
$750,000
1.7%430 Woodhaven DR, Decatur, GA 30030
Listed by Compass

$735,000
$740,000
0.7%412 Bandon WAY, Peachtree City, GA 30269
Listed by Compass

$727,000
$625,000
16.3%2133 Allaire LN NE, Decatur, GA 30345
Listed by Compass

$712,000
$675,000
5.5%1519 Brentwood DR, Marietta, GA 30062
Listed by Keller Williams Rlty, First Atlanta

$700,000
$724,900
3.4%784 Livingstone PL, Decatur, GA 30030
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$699,000
$725,000
3.6%2121 Elvan CIR NE, Atlanta, GA 30317
Listed by HomeSmart

$695,000
$714,000
2.7%2116 Lanes LN NE, Atlanta, GA 30317
Listed by Compass

$685,000
$699,000
2.0%278 River Walk DR, Dawsonville, GA 30534
Listed by Compass

$685,000
$699,000
2.0%1287 Forsyth Park RD, Decatur, GA 30033
Listed by Compass

$685,000
$699,000
2.0%1016 Grant Park RD, Decatur, GA 30033
Listed by Compass Georgia, LLC

$684,378
$678,840
0.8%1484 Fairmont AVE, Atlanta, GA 30318
Listed by Brock Built Properties, Inc.

$675,000
$679,900
0.7%731 Fannie Hammer ALY, Atlanta, GA 30318
Listed by Brock Built Properties, Inc.

$675,000
$675,000
3241 Rockbridge RD, Avondale Estates, GA 30002
Listed by Compass

$675,000
$679,900
0.7%1180 Warner Park CT, Decatur, GA 30033
Listed by Compass

$670,000
$675,000
0.7%2052 Falls Park WAY, Decatur, GA 30033
Listed by Compass

$668,752
$668,312
0.1%3178 Old Rockbridge RD, Avondale Estates, GA 30002
Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

$665,000
$665,000
1154 Millennium Park RD, Decatur, GA 30033
Listed by Compass

$665,000
$675,000
1.5%1391 Cameron Glen DR, Marietta, GA 30062
Listed by Compass

$660,000
$669,000
1.3%1148 Millennium Park RD, Decatur, GA 30033
Listed by Compass Georgia, LLC

$657,000
$668,000
1.6%1165 Millennium Park RD, Decatur, GA 30033
Listed by Compass

$655,000
$664,900
1.5%1153 Chantilly RDG NE #1, Atlanta, GA 30324
Listed by Compass

$640,000
$649,900
1.5%1155 Millennium Park RD, Decatur, GA 30033
Listed by Compass

$639,000
$589,000
8.5%2574 Warwick DR, Marietta, GA 30062
Listed by Atlanta Communities

$635,000
$639,000
0.6%2041 Encanto Park DR, Decatur, GA 30033
Listed by Compass

$629,000
$629,900
0.1%1995 Bryant Park LN, Decatur, GA 30033
Listed by Compass

$625,000
$625,000
1096 Dunbarton TRCE NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
Listed by Matthews Real Estate Group

$625,000
$625,000
1755 Rosalind DR NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

$625,000
$625,000
2025 Humboldt Park LN, Decatur, GA 30033
Listed by Compass

$615,000
$615,000
2000 Bryant Park LN, Decatur, GA 30033
Listed by Compass

$607,500
$589,900
3.0%4651 Derby LN SE, Smyrna, GA 30082
Listed by PalmerHouse Properties

$606,650
$579,000
4.8%665 Rounsaville RD, Roswell, GA 30076
Listed by Atlanta Communities

$605,000
$585,000
3.4%2430 Northrup DR, Tucker, GA 30084
Listed by Bolst, Inc.

$595,000
$605,000
1.7%2147 Eagle Creek LN, Decatur, GA 30033
Listed by Compass

$587,500
$599,900
2.1%116 Overture DR, Alpharetta, GA 30009
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY-PTREE RD

$585,000
$549,000
6.6%105 Mockingbird LN, Decatur, GA 30030
Listed by Compass

$580,000
$560,000
3.6%277 Enfield LN, Mcdonough, GA 30252
Listed by Real Estate Expert Advisors Llc

$575,000
$575,000
2152 Eagle Creek LN, Decatur, GA 30033
Listed by Compass

$575,000
$575,000
1721 Clifton WAY SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
Listed by Black Street Realty, LLC

$574,900
$574,900
2133 Allaire LN NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
Listed by BHGRE Metro Brokers

$570,000
$570,000
2169 Rock Creek PARK, Decatur, GA 30033
Listed by Compass

$570,000
$575,000
0.9%1174 City Park LN, Decatur, GA 30033
Listed by Compass

$565,000
$589,000
4.1%1153 Millennium Park RD, Decatur, GA 30033
Listed by Compass

$565,000
$535,000
5.6%2295 Clairmont RD NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
Listed by Compass

$565,000
$574,900
1.7%165 Glenwood LN, Fayetteville, GA 30215
Listed by Orchard Brokerage LLC

$564,000
$564,000
649 Vinings Estates DR SE, Mableton, GA 30126
Listed by Compass

$560,000
$565,000
0.9%1032 Grant Park RD, Decatur, GA 30033
Listed by Compass

$550,000
$550,000
921 Moreland AVE SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
Listed by Compass

$550,000
$550,000
1121 Regal Hills LN, Mableton, GA 30126
Listed by Compass

$550,000
$550,000
841 Stratum WAY SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
Listed by Compass Georgia, LLC

$540,750
$535,000
1.1%180 Marion PL NE, Atlanta, GA 30307
Listed by Compass

$540,000
$550,000
1.8%650 Eloise ST SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
Listed by Compass

$539,000
$549,900
2.0%3119 Queens WALK NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
Listed by Compass

$530,000
$549,000
3.5%3907 Brenton WAY NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
Listed by RE/MAX AROUND ATLANTA REALTY

$525,000
$525,000
604 Mead ST SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY-PTREE RD

$525,000
$525,000
2165 Rock Creek PARK, Decatur, GA 30033
Listed by Compass

$520,000
$525,000
1.0%86 Mortimer ST SE, Atlanta, GA 30317
Listed by Compass

$515,000
$525,000
1.9%139 Estoria ST SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
Listed by Compass

$510,000
$539,000
5.4%504 Colebrook WAY, Peachtree City, GA 30269
Listed by Compass Georgia, LLC

$500,000
$435,000
14.9%404 Bridlewood CIR, Decatur, GA 30030
Listed by Jane & Co Real Estate

$499,000
$499,000
100 Nicklaus Circle, Social Circle, GA 30025
Listed by RE/MAX Agents Realty

See Less
GET MORE INFORMATION

Realtor | Lic# 267666